OPEN WOD RESULTS

Rok Markočič

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 10


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 1, Points 10


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 4, Points 10
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Nik Kovačič

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 48


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 6, Points 40


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 8, Points 18
- WOD A Place 6, Points 14
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Peter Jakša

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 50


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 30


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 5, Points 12
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 6, Points 14

Teo Masten

Final after finale:
Place 4, Points 54


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 26


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 7, Points 16
- WOD B Place 4, Points 10

David Juhant

Final after finale:
Place 5, Points 56


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 4, Points 40


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8
- WOD A Place 4, Points 10
- WOD B Place 10, Points 22

Luka Kandare

Final after finale:
Place 6, Points 64


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 5, Points 40


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 9, Points 20
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 5, Points 12

Matej Ahačič

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 10, Points 60


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 7, Points 16
- WOD A Place 9, Points 20
- WOD B Place 11, Points 24

Matevž Blaznik

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 11, Points 72


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 10, Points 22
- WOD A Place 11, Points 24
- WOD B Place 12, Points 26

Gašper Čepon

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 11, Points 70


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 12, Points 26
- WOD A Place 12, Points 26
- WOD B Place 8, Points 18

Ilija Gjorgiev

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 9, Points 56


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 11, Points 24
- WOD A Place 5, Points 12
- WOD B Place 9, Points 20

Darko Pirc

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 7, Points 42


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 10, Points 22
- WOD B Place 7, Points 16

Mohor Stanonik

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 8, Points 46


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 6, Points 14
- WOD A Place 13, Points 28
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Franci Zupančič

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 13, Points 74


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 13, Points 28
- WOD A Place 8, Points 18
- WOD B Place 13, Points 28

Vovko Simon

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 12


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 1, Points 4


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Pegan Jernej

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 16


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 16


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Cimbaljevič Jaka

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 32


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 16


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8 
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Božič Miha

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 14


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 14


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 4, Points 10

Potočnik Marko

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 20


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 1, Points 12


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Cencič Tibor

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 32


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 16


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Donko Mitja

Final after finale:
Place 4, Points 48


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 4, Points 24


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 4, Points 10
- WOD A Place 4, Points 10
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Omahen Robert

Final after finale:
Place 5, Points 56


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 5, Points 36


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 5, Points 12
- WOD A Place 5, Points 12
- WOD B Place 5, Points 12

Rožič Sara

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 12


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 4


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Novak Monika

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 18


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 18


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 4, Points 10
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Pleše Anja

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 40


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 20


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 5, Points 12
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Stegu Nina

Final after finale:
Place 4, Points 42


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 4, Points 26


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 4, Points 10

Kušar Urša

Final after finale:
Place 5, Points 58


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 5, Points 34


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 5, Points 12
- WOD A Place 4, Points 10
- WOD B Place 5, Points 12

Sibila Rada

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 4


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 1, Points 4


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Cencič Žijana

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 20


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 12


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Novšak Branimira

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 36


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 20


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Rok Markočič

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 10


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 1, Points 10


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 4, Points 10
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Nik Kovačič

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 48


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 6, Points 40


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 8, Points 18
- WOD A Place 6, Points 14
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Peter Jakša

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 50


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 30


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 5, Points 12
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 6, Points 14

Teo Masten

Final after finale:
Place 4, Points 54


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 26


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 7, Points 16
- WOD B Place 4, Points 10

David Juhant

Final after finale:
Place 5, Points 56


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 4, Points 40


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8
- WOD A Place 4, Points 10
- WOD B Place 10, Points 22

Luka Kandare

Final after finale:
Place 6, Points 64


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 5, Points 40


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 9, Points 20
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 5, Points 12

Matej Ahačič

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 10, Points 60


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 7, Points 16
- WOD A Place 9, Points 20
- WOD B Place 11, Points 24

Matevž Blaznik

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 11, Points 72


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 10, Points 22
- WOD A Place 11, Points 24
- WOD B Place 12, Points 26

Gašper Čepon

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 11, Points 70


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 12, Points 26
- WOD A Place 12, Points 26
- WOD B Place 8, Points 18

Ilija Gjorgiev

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 9, Points 56


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 11, Points 24
- WOD A Place 5, Points 12
- WOD B Place 9, Points 20

Darko Pirc

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 7, Points 42


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 10, Points 22
- WOD B Place 7, Points 16

Mohor Stanonik

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 8, Points 46


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 6, Points 14
- WOD A Place 13, Points 28
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Franci Zupančič

Final after finale:
Place /, Points /


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 13, Points 74


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 13, Points 28
- WOD A Place 8, Points 18
- WOD B Place 13, Points 28

Vovko Simon

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 12


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 1, Points 4


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Pegan Jernej

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 16


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 16


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Cimbaljevič Jaka

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 32


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 16


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8 
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Božič Miha

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 14


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 14


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 4, Points 10

Potočnik Marko

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 20


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 1, Points 12


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Cencič Tibor

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 32


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 16


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Donko Mitja

Final after finale:
Place 4, Points 48


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 4, Points 24


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 4, Points 10
- WOD A Place 4, Points 10
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Omahen Robert

Final after finale:
Place 5, Points 56


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 5, Points 36


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 5, Points 12
- WOD A Place 5, Points 12
- WOD B Place 5, Points 12

Rožič Sara

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 12


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 4


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Novak Monika

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 18


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 18


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 4, Points 10
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Pleše Anja

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 40


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 20


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 5, Points 12
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

Stegu Nina

Final after finale:
Place 4, Points 42


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 4, Points 26


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 4, Points 10

Kušar Urša

Final after finale:
Place 5, Points 58


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 5, Points 34


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 5, Points 12
- WOD A Place 4, Points 10
- WOD B Place 5, Points 12

Sibila Rada

Final after finale:
Place 1, Points 4


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 1, Points 4


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 2, Points 4
- WOD A Place 1, Points 0
- WOD B Place 1, Points 0

Cencič Žijana

Final after finale:
Place 2, Points 20


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 2, Points 12


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 1, Points 0
- WOD A Place 3, Points 8
- WOD B Place 2, Points 4

Novšak Branimira

Final after finale:
Place 3, Points 36


Final results after wod 2 (A and B):
Place 3, Points 20


Results for WOD 1 and WOD 2 (A and B):
- WOD 1 Place 3, Points 8
- WOD A Place 2, Points 4
- WOD B Place 3, Points 8

PARTNERJI DOGODKA